Flugzeug Kennung Pilot Vorname Nachname Ort
Cessna 170B D-EMAG Jan Marquardt Itzehoe Hungriger Wolf
Cub Super Cruiser OE-AAA Christof Fischer Graz / Mauterndorf
Piper PA20 D-ESWP Klaus Mohr Marl-Loemühle
Pa 18 D-EBID Peter Arbogast Schmidgaden
pa-18 D-EMAD Gerd Waldeck Itzehoe
PA 18 - C - 90 D - EMJP Jochen Paulsen Heide-Büsum
PA18 D-EDOH Hermann Greb Fulda - Jossa
Piper-Cub D-ENAQ Günter Göggelmann Landstetten-International
PA18 C90 D-ELCU Bernhard Arndt Schweinfurt-Süd
Piper PA18 D-EBBB Günter Lewandowsky Bückeburg-Weinberg
DR 400 D-EZTM Reimer Sievers Heide- Büsum
Piper J3C (L4) D-ECAS Werner Mühlhäuser Genderkingen
Klemm 107 b D-ELIK Dirk Gottschall Neuburg JG 74
PA22-160 D-ENNI Peter Glass Neuburg JG 74
PA18 C90 D-EBXF Patrick Frank Neuburg JG 74
Piper D-EDHZ Alois Kotz Bitburg / Eifel
PA22-108 D-EPCT Oliver Gabriel Neuburg JG74
PA-18 D-ENUT Karl Dörr Pattonville
Große rote Piper D-EKIZ Uwe Hecker Bückeburg Weinberg
PA 18-150 D-ELOC Hans "Zwille" Hilpisch Büchel
Piper LX-PAA Jean-Marie SCHREINER Luxembourg
PA 18 OE - AIF Manfred HAINZL Wels
Piper Cub J3C/L4 HB-OBF Ronnie Angst Speck Fehraltorf CH
Piper Cub PA-18 C90 D-ENLF Roland Eisner Kehl-Sundheim
PA-18-150 D-EEUT Albert Heerwagen Blumberg
Modell Piper Supercub D-ELOW Jürgen Rothgordt Hamburg
PA18 D-EFCN Ralph Bredtmann Norddeich
J3C D-ECZI Heiko Bauer Altena Hegenscheid
PA-18 D-ENLH Rolf Wittorf Rendsburg
Piper Cub G HACK Simon Harris Oaksey Park
Comco C42B D-MVMS Paul-Friedrich Greve Rendsburg
Piper PA-18 Super Cub HB-PAV / "V-654" Ulrich Wenger CH-Langenthal
SUPERCUB D-ECAF Helmuth Klatt Saarmund
Piper Cub J3C/L4 HB-ODH Cornel Zemp Kägiswil
Piper J-3C-65/L4 HB-ODX Urban Müller Triengen, Schweiz
Piper J3C/L4 HB-OFC Christoph Arnet Grenchen
Piper J3C / L4 HB-OKP Ciril Ruch Triengen
J3C-65/L-4 HB-ONE Heiri Wirz Triengen
PA 18-135 D-ELBL Christian Streifeneder Tannheim
PA 18-150 D-EUBL Hansjörg Streifeneder Tannheim
PA 18-150 D-EIBL Verena Dolderer Tannheim
J3C (L4) D-EMYL Helmut Stürzel Tannheim
Pulsar XPa D-EGXP Hans Zwakenberg
Piper HB-ALP Patrick Kaufmann Triengen
Wohnmobil ND-UL82 Wolfgang Glockshuber Neuburg/Donau
PA-18-150 HB-PQK Urs Hofer Basel
PA-18 D-ENLM Henrik Schulz
Piper PA 18-150 D-EBAL Rainer Merath EDNE
PIPER PA-12 HB-OVC Bruno Fuhrer Fricktal-Schupfart
PA18-C90 D-EDUN Marcus Diehl Breitscheid
PA18-150 HB-PRB Feuz Patrick Birrfeld
PA 18 /135 D-EBGC Friedrich Kempe Michelstadt
PA18 D-ESMW Matthias Brauner Gießen Lützelinden
PA-18 Super Cub D-ELOK Christian Jürgens Celle
Franz. Super Cub F-GJSG Clément Chatel Habsheim
ohne ohne Michael Ebner
C182R D-EROH Nils Kramer Grefrath
PA-19-95 D-ENIT Hermann Schiele Günzburg
Jodel DR1050 Sicile HB-EFP Rolf Hänni Birrfeld
PA18 D-EDGD Jürgen Thiesen Hassfurt
PA 18/19 D-EAER Frank Dörner Tannheim
PA -18-100 D-EFCK Fritz Kauschinger Erding
Piper J-3C D-EHTU Hans-Peter Fehrenz Eggenfelden
PA-18/95 D-ELYH Michael Holtz Schw. Hall
PA 18 / 150 D-EBUZ Stefan Junghans Coburg-Brandensteinebene
PA-18 TDI OE-APW Christian Ortner Innsbruck
Pützer-Elster D-EGWD Dietmar Schlicker Bad Kissingen
Piper J3C /L4 OE-ABE Heike Ferenz Wiener Neustadt
PA 18/150 D-EAUT Wolfram Ruopp Hornberg
PA 18-150S D-ERNC Rüdiger Hahn Klippeneck
Piper J3C D-EOJM Alois Drexler Straubing
C-180 D-EFSG karl oppelt Kaufbeuren
PA 18 D-EHCO Hans Schäfer Marl Lohmühle
J 3C D-EBUC Rainer Tibo Egelsbach
PA -18-100 D-ECZD Werner Keiper Siegerland
Piper OE - AFK Siegfried Angerer Salzburg
Super Cub D-ECLK Joachim Hahn Schweighofen
Super Cup D-EOAR Peer Hahn Schwäbisch Hall
P28A D-EBWU Torsten Gust Saarmund
Piper PA18 D-ELYW Helmut Skupch Weser-Wümme
PA 18 D-EDGN Klaus Becker Gelnhausen
Piper PA 18 C90 D-ECXU Ludger Dingwerth Beelen
UL OK-EUT-06 JAN VACHA Budweis-Tschechien
PA-J3F NC-28040 Oli Luz Jena
PA 19 DEDFT Frank Reindl Landsberg